Menu

Acicas Runners Acicas Runners Author

Web de Atletismo en Español, donde nuestra mision fundamental es informar noticias, articulos, tips, entrenamientos, calendario de carreras, videos, y tips sobre el running

Para mas informacion visita www.acicasrunmex.com

Siguenos en nuestras paginas en Facebook 

Acicas Runners https://www.facebook.com/acicasrunmex/

Atletismo Pista y Campo https://www.facebook.com/Atletismo-Pista-y-Campo-1432285873679620/

Videos de Atletismo https://www.facebook.com/Videosatletismomx/

Convocatorias de Atletismo https://www.facebook.com/Convocatorias-Carreras-de-Atletismo-261395394036397/

Runing Mexico https://www.facebook.com/runningmex/

En Twitter https://twitter.com/acicasrunmex 

En Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCPRnYEfRhxq4l8kilPaLznQ


Title: Resultados: Meeting Karlsruhe 2015
Author: Acicas Runners
Rating 5 of 5 Des:
Six world leading marks were set on Saturday night at the IAAF World Indoor permit meeting in Karlsruhe, (GER). Results: IAAF World ...

Six world leading marks were set on Saturday night at the IAAF World Indoor permit meeting in Karlsruhe, (GER).

Results: IAAF World indoor Permit - Indoor Meetng Karlsruhe  - January 31, 2015

1500m Men
RangAthletNationErgebnis
1ÖZBILEN, Ilham TanuiTURWL  3:38.05 
2CHEPSEBA, NixonKEN  3:38.12 
3LEWANDOWSKI, MarcinPOL  3:38.68 
4KOWAL, YoannFRA  3:39.22 
5NGETICH, HillaryKEN  3:40.53 
6RUIZ, DiegoESP  3:40.60 
7CANTERO, BryanFRA  3:40.75 
8VOJTA, AndreasAUT  3:41.09 
9HOLUSA, JakubCZE  3:41.62 
10SPERLICH, MartinGERPB  3:45.02 
BETT, ReubenKEN  aufg. 
LARCHAUD, ThomasFRA  aufg. 
Zwischenzeiten
400mLARCHAUD, Thomas (FRA)56.62
800mLARCHAUD, Thomas (FRA)1:55.21
1200mCHEPSEBA, Nixon (KEN)2:54.33
3000m men
RangAthletNationErgebnis
1KOECH, Paul KipsieleKEN  7:45.41 
2RINGER, RichardGERPB  7:46.18 
3NIKOLAYEV, YegorRUS  7:48.36 
4ORTH, FlorianGERPB  7:49.48 
5CRONJE, JohanRSAPB  7:52.33 
6PARSZCZYNSKI, LukaszPOL  7:52.50 
7ESPANA, JesusESP  7:54.00 
8ESSALHI, YounessMAR  8:20.66 
DENISSEL, SimonFRA  aufg. 
MAHMOUDI, AbdelkaderFRA  aufg. 
RONO, VincentKEN  aufg. 
TESFAYE, HomiyuGER  aufg. 
Zwischenzeiten
1000mMAHMOUDI, Abdelkader (FRA)2:36.01
2000mRONO, Vincent (KEN)5:12.02
60m Hurdles Final Men
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1BASCOU, DimitriFRA=WL  7.53 0.170
2XIE WenjunCHN  7.62 0.154
3CLARKE, LawrenceGBR=PB  7.63 0.129
4EATON, JarretUSA  7.63 0.148
5STEWART, RayUSA  7.76 0.156
6BELOCIAN, WilhemFRA  7.87 0.173
7OMOREGIE, DavidGBR  7.95 0.156
BAJI, BalazsHUN  aufg. 0.146
60m hurdles heat 1 men
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1BALNUWEIT, ErikGER  7.64 Q0.147
2XIE WenjunCHN  7.66 Q0.157
3BELOCIAN, WilhemFRA  7.69 q0.160
4EATON, JarretUSA  7.70 q0.149
5OMOREGIE, DavidGBRPB  7.73 q0.163
6KRAUSS, SimonFRA  11.14 0.156
60m hurdles heat 2 men
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1BASCOU, DimitriFRAWL  7.53 Q0.172
2CLARKE, LawrenceGBR=PB  7.63 Q0.150
3BAJI, BalazsHUN  7.72 q0.195
4STEWART, RayUSA  7.73 0.163
5OSAGHAE, OmoUSA  7.75 0.183
6JOHN, AlexanderGER  7.89 0.137
Pole Vault Men
RankAthleteNation
5.105.255.405.555.655.73
5.805.865.915.966.01
Result
1LAVILLENIE, RenaudFRA
-----xo
-o--xxx
MR  5.86 
2GRIPICH, AleksandrRUS
-o-xooxo
xxx
PB  5.73 
3MUDROV, IlyaRUS
-xo-xxo-xx-
x
  5.55 
4DUTRA, AugustoBRA
--oxxx
  5.40 
5LAVILLENIE, ValentinFRA
--xoxxx
  5.40 
6SCHERBARTH, TobiasGER
-xoxoxxx
  5.40 
7CLEMENS, DanielGER
-oxxoxxx
  5.40 
7IVAKIN, AntonRUS
--xxo-xxx
  5.40 
9CASPARI, MarvinGER
-oxxx
  5.25 
9CLAVIER, JéromeFRA
-oxxx
  5.25 
HOLZDEPPE, RaphaelGER
--xxx
  o.g.V. 
Long jump Men
RankAthleteNation  1  2  3  4  5  6Result
1CACERES, EusebioESP7.75xxx7.658.16WL  8.16 
2HOWARD, JulianGER7.848.04-x-xPB  8.04 
3MISANS, ElvijsLATxx7.81xxx  7.81 
4PETROV, AleksandrRUSx7.567.747.547.717.76  7.76 
5HEINLE, FabianGERxx7.647.76xxPB  7.76 
6GAISAH, IgnisiousNED7.64x7.637.747.50x  7.74 
7HESS, MaxGERxx5.58x7.50x  7.50 
Shot Put Men
RankAthleteNation  1  2  3  4  5  6Result
1CANTWELL, ChristianUSA20.65x20.7720.59x20.36  20.77 
2WHITING, RyanUSA19.6820.6720.6120.7220.5520.55  20.72 
3STANEK, TomasCZE19.79x19.4319.9820.1320.14  20.14 
4KOLASINAC, AsmirSRB20.0120.0419.90xx19.76  20.04 
5VIVAS, BorjaESP19.92x19.7820.03xx  20.03 
6IVANOV, GeorgiBUL19.51xxx19.3319.49  19.51 
7JAGUSCH, ChristianGER18.4918.30x18.8719.2519.15  19.25 
8DAHM, TobiasGER19.1419.0019.24x19.2319.00  19.24 

60m final Women
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1ASHER-SMITH, DinaGBR=WL  7.12 0.171
2YOUNG, JessicaUSA  7.18 0.141
3SAILER, VerenaGER  7.22 0.157
4KAMBUNDJI, MujingaSUI  7.27 0.162
5BAILEY, AleenJAM  7.27 0.197
6KWADWO, YasminGER  7.29 0.153
7HARRIGAN, TahesiaIVB  7.35 0.173
SCHIPPERS, DafneNEDdisq R 162.7

Women 60m heat 1
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1SCHIPPERS, DafneNEDWL  7.12 Q0.155
2YOUNG, JessicaUSA  7.23 Q0.156
3KAMBUNDJI, MujingaSUI  7.28 q0.165
4KWADWO, YasminGER  7.33 q0.180
5DISTEL-BONNET, CélineFRA  7.37 0.161
6WEIT, InnaGER  7.43 0.164
7WEI YongliCHN  7.43 0.195
8AKAKPO, StellaFRA  7.45 0.158

Women 60m Heat 2
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1ASHER-SMITH, DinaGBR=WL  7.12 Q0.154
2SAILER, VerenaGER  7.23 Q0.156
3BAILEY, AleenJAM  7.33 q0.236
4HARRIGAN, TahesiaIVB  7.34 q0.169
5BUTZEK, ChantalGERPB  7.35 0.145
6LATVALA, Hanna-MaariFIN  7.38 0.162
7IKUESAN, AyodeléFRA  7.40 0.130
8ELSLER, JosefinaGER  7.47 0.188
1500m Women
RangAthletNationErgebnis
1HASSAN, SifanNEDWL  4:02.57 
2EMBAYE, AxumawitETHPB  4:02.92 
3CICHOCKA, AngelikaPOL  4:11.96 
4SHCHAGINA, AnnaRUS  4:12.27 
5PLIS, RenataPOL  4:12.28 
6BRONIATOWSKA, KatarzynaPOL  4:12.30 
7SUJEW, ElinaGER  4:18.74 
HORNA, AnnettGER  aufg. 
TVERDOSTUP, TamaraUKR  aufg. 
Zwischenzeiten
400mTVERDOSTUP, Tamara (UKR)1:04.95
800mTVERDOSTUP, Tamara (UKR)2:10.27
1200mEMBAYE, Axumawit (ETH)3:16.71
3000m Women
RangAthletNationErgebnis
1KOROBKINA, YelenaRUSWL  8:47.61 
2MUIR, LauraGBRPB  8:49.73 
3ENNAOUI, SofiaPOLPB  8:53.22 
4VIOLA, GiuliaITAPB  8:56.71 
5KOCK, MarenGERPB  8:57.87 
6MÄKI, KristiinaCZEPB  8:58.88 
7KRAUSE, Gesa-FelicitasGERPB  9:00.25 
8ARAFI, RababeMAR  9:07.07 
9HARRER, CorinnaGER  9:09.44 
10ROMAN, SonjaSLO  9:11.15 
11SUJEW, DianaGER  9:12.92 
VARGA, JuditITA  aufg. 
Zwischenzeiten
1000mVARGA, Judit (ITA)2:57.50
2000mMUIR, Laura (GBR)5:56.49
60m Hurdles final Women
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1ROLEDER, CindyGER  8.03 0.171
2ZAGRE, AnneBELPB  8.10 0.181
3BERINGS, ElineBEL  8.13 0.156
4KALLUR, SusannaSWE  8.14 0.183
5PENNELLA, GiuliaITA  8.16 0.161
6SCHROTT, BeateAUT  8.19 0.185
7DIETRICH, CarolinGER  8.34 0.166
VISSER, NadineNED  aufg. 0.199

60m hurdles heat 1 women
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1BERINGS, ElineBEL  8.18 Q0.152
2DIETRICH, CarolinGER  8.19 Q0.179
3ZAGRE, AnneBEL  8.19 q0.183
4SCHROTT, BeateAUT  8.20 q0.191
5LINDENMAYER, SabrinaGER  8.46 0.184
6BORSI, VeronicaITA  8.49 0.200
GOMIS, SandraFRA  aufg. 0.188
60m hurdles Heat 2 women
RangAthletNationErgebnisReact.time
1ROLEDER, CindyGER  8.11 Q0.173
2KALLUR, SusannaSWE  8.14 Q0.227
3VISSER, NadineNEDPB  8.19 q0.162
4PENNELLA, GiuliaITA  8.22 q0.185
5LEWIS, YvettePAN  8.36 0.177
6SCHÄFER, CarolinGER  8.51 0.163
DUTKIEWICZ, PamelaGER  aufg. 0.162
Long Jump Women
RankAthleteNation  1  2  3  4  5  6Result
1JIMOH, FunmiUSA6.466.406.636.506.386.71  6.71 
2JARDER, EricaSWE6.406.316.59x6.69x  6.69 
3MOGUENARA, SostheneGER6.696.576.44x6.426.56  6.69 
4ROTARU, AlinaROU6.636.626.47x6.58x  6.63 
5BAUSCHKE, MelanieGER6.506.526.40xxx  6.52 
6KÄTHER, NadjaGER6.36x6.52xxx  6.52 
7ACHKINADZE, XeniaGER6.32xxx6.496.40  6.49 
8DERKACH, DariyaITA5.58x5.75x6.186.04  6.18

Espacio para anunciarse

Publicar un comentario

 
Top